Home ::  News ::  Opinions ::  Results ::  Multimedia ::  Wrestlers ::  Women ::  Extras ::  Information   
Follow IWHeadlines.com on Twitter!

Trish Stratus

Real Name: Patricia Anne Stratigias
Birthday: December 18, 1975
Height: 5′ 4″
Weight: 125 pounds

Check out Trish Stratus’ gallery below! Click on the images to see a bigger version of the picture. Also, be sure to check out the latest information posted on the updates board about Trish Stratus.

  Join the IWHeadlines.com Mailing List! Enter your e-mail here:
Bookmark | Contact Us | Privacy Policy  
         Home ::  News ::  Opinions ::  Results ::  Multimedia ::  Wrestlers ::  Women ::  Extras ::  Information ::  iMPACTWrestling.com

This site is operated by fans of professional wrestling. It is not affiliated with iMPACT Wrestling, TNA Entertainment, LLC, WWE, or any other professional wrestling company.

Website Designed and Maintained By Usable Web Solutions, LLC